FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 7358393
nr 735 8393
COFFEE TABLE
Victorian style, pine wood, length: 96, width: 60, height: 63, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko, Furu, längd: 96, djup: 60, höjd: 63
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 250
Monday January 23 2012
at 19:13:43
200 kr
150 kr